Club Wow is the media home of the Dance World Cup.

MiniSB - Mini Solo Classical Ballet


MiniSB - Mini Solo Classical Ballet

MiniSB - Mini Solo Classical Ballet Results

PLACE NO. COMPETITOR AGE DANCE SCHOOL COUNTRY TITLE Mark
Gold 12 Zaharia Anne-Marie 8.08 DANCE PLANET Romania WALKIRIA 90,7
Silver 23 Afonso Ferreira 9.04 Ent´Artes - Escola de Dança Portugal DRUMMER BOY 89,7
Bronze 20 Leonor Almeida 9.03 DNA- Dance N´Arts School Portugal PIERRETE 85,7
4 1 Ioana Nedialkova 6.00 Ka Dance Bulgaria PINK FLOWER 82,3
5 16 Emily Kristin Kocsis 8.11 Ballettschule International Bonn Germany BEAUTIFUL HUSSAR 80,0
6 19 Nela Rabelová 9.02 ZUŠ Hranice Czech Republic HRACI SKRINKA 76,7
7 26 Sinah Makowski 9.08 ModernMovement Ballettstudio Germany KLEINE SYLPHIDE 76,3
7 29 Isobel Donald 9.10 The Vale School of Dance England THE BLUEBIRD 76,3
9 22 Kirkland Dannii 9.04 MCKECHNIE Scotland TINKERBELL 76,0
10 30 Alexandra Malíková 9.11 Baletní škola Filiánek Czech Republic ARABIC VARIATION 75,3
11 11 Dzena Sacak 8.07 Ars Center Bosnia and Herzegovina SHUGAR PLUM FAIRY 74,7
12 4 Julia Naumow 8.02 Tanzstudio "Fancy" Germany 1001 NIGTH 74,3
13 25 Rebecca Curci 9.06 DANZARTE ASD Italy LITTLE RED RIDING HOOD 74,0
14 2 Felix Steegmaier 7.05 Tanz Studio Tutzing Germany MALENKIY KOSSAK 73,3
14 5 Nejla Sehic 8.02 Ars Center Bosnia and Herzegovina SWAN 73,3
16 15 Scarlett Schutte 8.11 Dance Core South Africa SCARLETT OPERATIC 72,7
17 21 Jana Garcia Oliveras 9.04 JBC / Cia. EDMB Spain KITE 72,3
18 18 Aneta Kuchtová 8.11 Tanecní Studio BackStage Czech Republic ELEGANTNÍ 71,3
19 8 Amirah Star Hakim 8.06 Dance de 'Art Dance Centre South Africa WONDER 71,0
19 10 Mei Zhu Folguera Esteban 8.06 Step by Step by Montse Estrada Spain ESTRELLA GUÍA 71,0
19 24 Anna Manning 9.04 Fame Star Academy Italy THE SPIDER 71,0
22 14 Lily-May Nolan 8.10 Jordon School Of Dance & Performing Arts England LA ESMERALDA 69,3
23 9 Norocel Ana Maria 8.06 DANCE PLANET Romania KITRI 69,0
23 28 Petrovici Dalia Petrovici 9.09 CNA REGINA MARIA CONSTANTA Romania PAQUITA 69,0
25 27 Julia Sanecka 9.08 Studio Tanca PIRUET Poland CUPID DANCE 66,0
26 3 Lara Nascimiento 7.11 Academia Annarella Portugal LA FILLE MAL GARDEE 65,0
26 6 Simona Kyurcheva 8.02 Studio for classical and modern ballet Irina Stoyanova Bulgaria CUPID 65,0
28 7 Gergana Sitarska 8.04 Studio for classical and modern ballet Irina Stoyanova Bulgaria INSPIRATION 63,7
28 17 Lola Sproll 8.11 The Vale School of Dance England THE FAIRY OF THE CRYSTAL FOUNTAIN 63,7