Club Wow is the media home of the Dance World Cup.

MiniDB - Mini Duet/Trio Classical Ballet


MiniDB - Mini Duet/Trio Classical Ballet

MiniDB - Mini Duet/Trio Classical Ballet Results

PLACE NO. COMPETITOR AGE DANCE SCHOOL COUNTRY TITLE Mark
Gold 13 Isobel Donald, Eve Sproll, Lola Sproll 8,8,9 The Vale School of Dance England THREE WEE LASSES 95,0
Silver 18 Marlene Knill Horstmann, Celeste Saldecki 8,9 Ballettschule International Bonn Germany DEUX PETITE DANSEUSE 91,3
Bronze 16 Erica Nula, Dalia Petrovici 8,9 JOY2DANCE Romania DANCE OF THE HOURS 84,5
4 10 Ana Corrao, Lara Nascimiento 7,8 Academia Annarella Portugal DUETO ESPANHOLAS 82,5
5 9 Bibi Brodová, Nikola Vávrová 7,8 Tanecní Studio BackStage Czech Republic ŠACHOVÁ ROŠÁDA 82,0
6 11 Maria Borovkova, Maricela Hafensteiner, Maja Nastri 7,8,9 Ballettschule Atelier Danse Austria POLKA 81,0
7 14 Millie Barrass, Mollie Mae Jukes 8,9 Val Armstrong School of Performing Arts England VENTRILOQUIST DUMMY 79,3
7 23 Antoci Diana, Mihai Eva Maria, Micu Iarina 9,9,9 DANCE PLANET Romania BALLET CLASS 79,3
9 8 Felix Steegmaier, Noa Steegmaier 7,8 Tanz Studio Tutzing Germany DOLLS 78,7
10 1 Leonor Almeida, Rui Baptista 8,9 DNA- Dance N´Arts School Portugal PARIS PAS DE DEUX 77,7
11 19 Eva Hrebícková, Alexandra Malíková, Michaela Švecová 8,9,9 Baletní škola Filiánek Czech Republic MAIDS 77,3
12 22 Daniela Armada Garcia, Eric Soler Lopez 9,9 JBC / Cia. EDMB Spain VIOLETTA POLKA 76,2
13 21 Jana Garcia Oliveras, Ona Sellares Costa 9,9 JBC / Cia. EDMB Spain SUITE POLKA 75,0
14 17 Samanta Rusu, Milene Silva 8,9 CAB-Classical Academy of Ballet Portugal CAPUCHINHO VERMELHO 74,3
15 3 Anna Cvachoucková, Anna Stará 7,7 Baletní škola Terezie Dudové Czech Republic MOTÝLEK / BUTTERFLY 73,7
16 20 Ella Busuttil, Amelia Cramant 9,9 The Danceworks England VALSÉ DE LA BELLE JEUNÉ 73,5
17 4 Najla Hadzic, Ena Mandjuka 7,7 Ars Center Bosnia and Herzegovina SWALLOWS FRIENDS 73,3
18 7 Gerald Hoffmann, Mina Pfefferkorn 7,8 Musikschule Bregenz Austria POLKA FACADE 72,3
19 12 Viktoria Anselm, Julia Naumow 8,8 Tanzstudio "Fancy" Germany HUSSARS 71,7
19 15 Mei Zhu Folguera Esteban, Claudia Montasell Torres 8,9 Step by Step by Montse Estrada Spain PICNIC 71,7
21 5 Martina Curci, Elisa Naso 7,7 DANZARTE ASD Italy LE PERLE 70,8
22 2 Stela Terzieva, Raya Todorova 7,7 Club of Arts Terpsihora Bulgaria VARIATION PAQUITA 70,7
23 6 Elina Jaksa, Maxine Schlimpert. 7,8 1.Linzer Ballettschule Austria ZAHNFEE 70,0