Club Wow is the media home of the Bloch Dance World Cup.

KSB - Children Solo Classical Ballet

High resolution photographs and video will be available to download free of charge in a few weeks. We'll email you when it's ready.




KSB - Children Solo Classical Ballet Images

KSB - Children Solo Classical Ballet

KSB - Children Solo Classical Ballet Results

14:00   KSB - Children Solo Classical Ballet          
PLACE NO. COMPETITOR AGE DANCE SCHOOL COUNTRY TITLE Mark
Gold 20 Constança Bulha 11.11 DNA- Dance N´Arts School Portugal ESMERALDA VARIATION 94.7
Silver 17 Greta Bücker 11.10 Ballettschule International Bonn Germany AURORA 90.0
Bronze 14 Margarida Gonçalves 11.08 Academia Annarella Portugal MENINA 86.7
4 6 Mariko Ackermann 10.10 Musikschule Freienbach Switzerland Switzerland VARIATION FROM HARLEQUINADE 84.7
5 7 Margarita Fernandes 11.01 Academia Annarella Portugal ESPANHOLA 83.3
5 31 Naomi Straub 13.07 Musikschule Freienbach Switzerland Switzerland VARIATION FROM DON QUIXOTE 83.3
7 11 Lilli Menzel 11.04 Ballettschule International Bonn Germany ESMERALDA 81.3
8 4 Lara Bednaric 10.05 Ballettschule International Bonn Germany ZUCKERFEE 80.3
9 2 Bitica Ana-Maria 10.04 Oana Ionita Romania DOWN VARIATION 78.3
10 29 Lucie Vysekalová 13.06 SZUŠ Mgr. Radmily Chmelové Czech Republic PAQUITA 72.7
11 19 Elena Tames 11.10 Graham School of Dance & Theatre Arts England LAVENDER POLKA 70.3
12 23 Maria Tsima 12.05 Baletní škola Filiánek Czech Republic LISETTE 70.0
12 30 Poppy Lewis 13.06 Harlequin Stage School England TEMPO DI VALSE 70.0
14 27 Chloé-Eloïse Mallet 13.02 SA Dance Team South Africa VARIATION FROM BALLET ARMIDA'S PAVILLION 69.3
15 13 Maisie Webster 11.06 G.A.T.E Guernsey FLOWERS IN THE BREEZE 69.0
16 21 GRAY MILLIE 12.01 MCKECHNIE Scotland COPPELIA 67.7
17 12 Miriam Oliver 11.05 Silhouette Studios Jersey THE NATURE OF DAY LIGHT 67.0
18 15 Eline Martzolff 11.08 Association Promodanse France OISEAU BLEU 66.7
19 1 Mia Moolman 10.03 SA Dance Team South Africa DE LUNE 66.3
20 18 Rebeka Hubálková 11.10 Baletní škola Filiánek Czech Republic LITTLE CHERRY 65.7
21 10 Elisa Muller 11.03 Association Promodanse France CUPIDON 65.3
22 5 Erin Ward 10.09 Silhouette Studios Jersey NOVEMBER 65.0
22 28 Giorgia Phillips 13.03 The Academy of Dance & Theatre Arts Guernsey TWILIGHT 65.0
24 24 Charlotte Davies 12.05 Elsberdance Wales VARIATION - GRAND PAS CLASSIQUE 64.3
25 25 Mccullough Mollie 12.10 ConnfiDANCE Studios Northern Ireland ENIGMA 63.0
26 16 Onagh Simkiss 11.08 Silhouette Studios Jersey JULIET'S DREAM 62.3
27 22 Jacquelyn Best 12.02 Avril Earl Dance & Theatre Arts Centre Guernsey TRANQUILITY 62.0
28 3 Annabel Salaun 10.04 Silhouette Studios Jersey SOLEIL 61.7
29 26 Yasmin Mitchell 12.11 The Danceworks England ALLEGRO MODERATO 60.3
30 8 Keira Durston 11.01 Megan's Academy of Dance Wales SLEEPING BEAUTY 57.3